RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
you RUN the place
36850 State Road 52, Dade City, Florida, 33525, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (14)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2014 - (16 videos)
2015 - (26 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Nov 21st 2011, 10:49am
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Nov 21st 2011, 3:13am
SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011
Oct 22nd 2011, 9:33pm
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Oct 22nd 2011, 6:02pm
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 2:47am
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 15th 2011, 1:51am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011
Published by
CLUB 3GS
Oct 22nd 2011, 9:33pm
Comments
Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championships
- Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hippely, Sam
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:19.00
1
2
Nichols, Travis
10
Land O Lakes
16:31.00
2
3
Bireda, Ermias
11
Wiregrass Ranch
16:33.00
3
4
Stahl, Tyler
10
Land O Lakes
16:44.00
4
5
Kostakis, Nicholas
12
J.W. Mitchell
16:49.00
5
6
Fessel, Kenneth
12
Sunlake
16:50.00
6
7
Mattera, Tyler
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:52.00
7
8
Hill, David
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16:56.00
8
9
Sorrick, Christopher
12
Anclote
16:58.00
9
10
Buliga, Nick
11
Gulf
17:01.00
10
11
Hall, Ben
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:06.00
11
12
Guerette, Spencer
11
Anclote
17:19.00
12
13
Hill, Patrick
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:32.00
13
14
Alastre, Thor
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:36.00
14
15
Walker, Kenny
10
Fivay
17:41.00
16
Poore, Jake
10
Land O Lakes
17:50.00
15
17
Gazari, Argishti
12
Anclote
17:54.00
16
18
Shea, Troy
10
J.W. Mitchell
17:59.00
17
19
Lisnock, Tyler
12
Fivay
18:02.00
20
Eckles, John
10
Ridgewood
18:04.00
18
21
Leto, Dj
11
Wesley Chapel
18:08.00
19
22
Brown, Steven
12
Wesley Chapel
18:18.00
20
23
MacDonald, Tyler
12
Land O Lakes
18:30.00
21
24
Culbreath, Evan
11
Wesley Chapel
18:34.00
22
25
Ouellette, Jeff
12
Ridgewood
18:36.00
23
26
Fiorillo, Thomas
12
River Ridge
18:38.00
27
Lemay, Forrest
11
River Ridge
18:43.00
28
Ishida, Euillermo
Sunlake
18:46.00
24
29
Machlus, Koehler
9
J.W. Mitchell
18:48.00
25
30
Barnabei, Steven
10
Land O Lakes
18:52.00
26
31
Brown, Stephen
10
Sunlake
18:54.00
27
32
Demattia, Dustin
10
Gulf
18:56.00
28
33
Miller, Bradley
10
Wesley Chapel
19:00.00
29
34
Keller, Mike
11
Gulf
19:02.00
30
35
Unknown,
Hudson
19:03.00
36
Hansen, Cory
10
J.W. Mitchell
19:04.00
31
37
Best, Wesley
9
Gulf
19:06.00
32
38
Jessup, Robby
9
Gulf
19:07.00
33
39
Fenn, Fred
11
Ridgewood
19:08.00
34
40
Nichols, Trevor
10
Land O Lakes
19:11.00
35
41
McNellis, Nolan
12
Sunlake
19:17.00
36
42
Crisafulli, Domenic
10
Gulf
19:23.00
37
43
Wiliton, Tyler
11
Hudson
19:30.00
44
Gelinas, Tyler
12
Sunlake
19:32.00
38
45
Noble, Tyler
12
Anclote
19:35.00
39
46
Gomez, Jaime
12
J.W. Mitchell
20:02.00
40
47
O'Brien, Aaron
11
Land O Lakes
20:12.00
41
48
Cedrone, Alex
10
Ridgewood
20:18.00
42
49
Stutzman, Preston
12
Ridgewood
20:26.00
43
50
Hahn, Chris
12
River Ridge
20:27.00
51
Shaw, Justin
11
Ridgewood
20:28.00
44
52
Page, Matthew
10
Pasco
20:31.00
45
53
Wilford, Josh
Sunlake
20:36.00
46
54
Hartman, Austin
9
J.W. Mitchell
20:41.00
47
55
Stannard, Greg
10
Sunlake
20:42.00
48
56
Morgan, Ethan
9
J.W. Mitchell
20:44.00
49
57
Poly, Constantine
10
Anclote
20:48.00
50
58
Cruz, Brandon
9
Gulf
20:56.00
51
59
Bernosky, Michael
10
Pasco
21:06.00
52
60
Green, Colton
9
Pasco
21:31.00
53
61
Hussey, Jared
9
Zepherhills
21:38.00
62
Francis, Josh
12
River Ridge
21:44.00
63
Deaugustino, Nicholas
11
Pasco
22:02.00
54
64
Link, Josh
11
Ridgewood
22:05.00
55
65
Sconca, Juston
12
Hudson
23:39.00
66
Coppin, Edward
11
Wesley Chapel
25:36.00
56
67
Teets, Sebastian
9
Fivay
29:59.00
68
Boas, Kurtis
10
Pasco
32:22.00
57
69
Krawitz, Mark
9
Fivay
35:00.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
INTERVIEW SAC.2011, 2ND PLACE WINER, NIKITA SHAH.
INTERVIEW SAC CHAMPION,SAM HIPPELY
INTERVIEW SAC.2011 3RD PL WEINER ELISE CEDRE
SAC GIRLS VARSITY CHAMPION 2011 KARI GRIPPO, HIGHLIGHT REEL
SAC 2011 BOYS VARSITY AWARDS
SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011
SAC.2011 GIRLS VARSITY AWARDS
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Travis Nichols Land O Lakes-2011 SAC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tags
More videos
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE
85 shares:
SAC/Pasco County XC Championships
,
ANCLOTE
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Fivay Track and Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
26
30
1
2014
16
6
1
2
2013
4
2012
5
2011
10
6
2010
1
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tags
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!